Click to Home
Go To Search
How Do I?
RSSFacebookTwitter
County Supervisors
Supervisors
District 1
HOPE KARTH
City of Appleton, Ward 44
Appointed: 2017
Home:  920-475-9076
Email:
16 Robincrest Court
Appleton, WI 54915
     
 Calumet County-0149.jpg District 2
MERLIN GENTZ
City of Appleton, Ward 26
Elected: 1998-2008; 2012
Vice Chair
Home: 920-731-1670
Email
2611 S. Greenview Street
Appleton, WI 54915
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0034 Merlin Gentz.jpg
District 3
KEVIN WEINBERGER
City of Appleton, Ward 13
Elected: 2014
Home: 920-740-6755
Email
3 Reef Court
Appleton, WI 54915

Kevin Weinberger
District 4

DUAINE STILLMAN
Town of Harrison, Ward 11
City of Appleton, Wards 14 & 46
Elected: 2006
Home: 920-733-2005
Email
1216 Honey Bunch Ct.
Appleton, WI 54915
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0049 Duaine Stillman.jpg

District 5

MATTHEW H. BUDDE
City of Appleton, Ward 45
Elected: 2010
Home: 920-907-0753
Email
45 Pheasant Court
Appleton, WI 54915
Calumet County-Calumet County-0030 Matthew Budde.jpg
District 6

DAVE LA SHAY
Town of Harrison, Ward 7 & 8
City of Appleton, Ward 12
Elected: 2012
Home: 920-731-1277
Email
W5914 Peaceful Lane
Appleton, WI 54915
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0027 Dave La Shay.jpg

District 7

PETE STIER
Town of Harrison, Wards 5 & 6
Elected: 2010
Home: 920-419-3050
Email
W5962 Sweet Clover Drive
Appleton, WI 54915
Calumet County-Calumet County-0037 Pete Stier.jpg
District 8

ROBERT STANKE
Town of Harrison, Ward 12
City of Appleton Ward 47
City of Menasha, Ward 16 & 17
Elected: 2014
Home:920-450-0268
Email
1000 Mosshaven Ct.
Menasha, WI 54952
Calumet County-Calumet County-Stanke.jpg

District 9

ED KLECKNER
Town of Harrison, Wards 9 & 10
Elected: 2012
Home: 920-738-0632
Email
W6366 Firelane 8
Menasha, WI 54952
Calumet County-Calumet County-0047 Ed Kleckner.jpg
District 10

JOSEPH MUELLER
Town of Harrison, Wards 3 & 4
City of Kaukauna, Ward 11
Elected: 2010
Home: 920-989-1068
Email
W4991 Hwy 114
Sherwood, WI 54169
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0043 Joe Mueller.jpg

District 11

BILL BARRIBEAU
Village of Sherwood, Wards 2-4
Elected: 1982-98, 2000
Home: 920-989-2676
Email
8067 Grassy Court
Sherwood, WI 54169
Calumet County-Calumet County-0016 Bill Barribeau.jpg
District 12

PATRICK J. LAUGHRIN
Town of Chilton, Ward 2
Town of Harrison, Ward 2
Town of Woodville, Ward 1;
V. of Sherwood, Ward 1
Elected: 1992
Home: 920-989-2002
Email
W3752 Harrison Road
Hilbert, WI 54129
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0023 Patric Laughrin.jpg

District 13

HEATHER GIBLER
Town of Brillion, Wards 1 & 2
City of Brillion, Ward 1
Elected: 2016
Home: 920-903-7901
Email
W2071 Stanelle Road
Brillion, WI 54110
County Board 5-17-16-0005_thumb_thumb_thumb.jpg
District 14

GARY L DEITER
City of Brillion, Wards 2-4
Appointed: 2016
Home: 920-756-2343
Email
225 Apollo Court
Brillion, WI 54110
 County Board 5-17-16-0002_thumb_thumb.jpg

District 15

MARY SCHWALENBERG
Town of Chilton, Ward 3
Town of Rantoul
Village of Hilbert;
Village of Potter
Appointed: 8-16-1; Elected 2012
Home: 920-853-3440
Email
215 Woodside Dr.
P.O. Box 114
Potter, WI 54160 
Calumet County-Calumet County-0020 Mary Schwalenberger.jpg 
District 16

JUDITH HARTL
Village of Harrison, Ward 16
Town of Stockbridge Wards 1&2
Village of Stockbridge
Village of Sherwood Ward 5
Appointed:  2017 
Home:  920-470-4857
Email:                   

N5983 Moehn Rd.
Hilbert, WI 54129                     
 Calumet County-Calumet County Board 2017-0006.jpg          

District 17

MIKE HOFBERGER
Town of Brothertown, Wards 1&2
Town of Chilton, Ward 1
Town of New Holstein, Ward 2; Town of Stockbridge,
Elected: 2016
Home: 920-418-5432
Email
W4424 Schluchter Road
Chilton, WI 53014
County Board 5-17-16-0003_thumb_thumb_thumb.jpg
District 18

ALICE CONNORS
City of Chilton, Wards 1, 2 & 5
Appointed: 1981, Chair
Home: 920-849-4185
Email
211 W. Main Street
Chilton, WI 53014
 Calumet County-Calumet County-0015 Alice Conners.jpg

District 19

RONALD DIETRICH
Town of Charlestown
City of Chilton, Wards 3 & 4
Appointed: 7-19-11; Elected 2012
Home: 920-849-3211
Email
W1879 Shady Lane
New Holstein, WI 53061
Calumet County-Calumet County-0045 Ron Dietrich.jpg
District 20

JAMES STECKER
City of New Holstein, Wards 1, 2, 4, & 5.
Appointed: 1997
Home: 920-898-4761
Email
2113 Illinois Ave.
New Holstein, WI 53061
Calumet County-Calumet County-0028 Jim Stecker.jpg 

District 21

KENNETH DRAHEIM
Town of New Holstein, Ward 1&3
City of Kiel, Ward 7
City of New Holstein, Ward 3
Elected: 1986
Home: 920-898-4495
Email
2024 Main St.
New Holstein, WI 53061
Calumet County-Calumet County-0036 Ken Draheim.jpg  


?

Calumet County
206 Court St
Chilton, WI 53014

Main Offices
920-849-2361
920-989-2700




Calumet County